RESULTS OF EVENTS:


   
     
   


Event Name: Fancy Frolics Competition 2019-20
Dated: December 20, 2019

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Arnav Sharma

I – Ebony

First

2

Prabhkirat Kaur

I – Ebony

Second

3

Mishita

I -  Ebony

Third

4

Aarav Sharma

I -  Ebony

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Ridhima Anand

I – Portia

First

2

Ahana Maji

I – Portia

Second

3

Arjun Mukhopadhyay

I -  Portia

Second

4

Gurman Singh Paposa

I -  Portia

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Amayra Sanger

I – Arjuna

First

2

Divyanshi Raaj

I - Arjuna

Second

3

Bhargav Sharma

I - Arjuna

Third

4

Ridhwan Chawla

I  - Arjuna

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Vedika Chadha

I - Gulmohar

First

2

S.M Farshaad Hamidi

I - Gulmohar

Second

3

Jayan Joshi

I  - Gulmohar

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Arzoie Singh

I - Olive

First

2

Dhwani Dudeja

I  - Olive

Second

3

Daiwik

I  - Olive

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Sujal Aggarwal

I  - Palm

First

2

Akshit Rana

I  - Palm

Second

3

Aditya Raj Singh

I  - Palm

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Sthuti Keertana

II – Oak

First

2

Aadhvan Chopra

II – Oak

Second

3

Aariv Chopra

II – Oak

Second

4

Manraj Singh Parmar

II – Oak

Third

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Harjot Singh

II – Elm

First

2

Avneet Kaur

II – Elm

First

3

Bhavya Bhalla

II – Elm

Second

4

Varenyam Sharma

II – Elm

Third

5

Angadveer Singh

II – Elm

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Rudra Kholi

II - Pine

First

2

Smyra Arora

II - Pine

Second

3

Rudra Partap Singh

II - Pine

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Nayonika Singh

II - Hazelnut

First

2

Rosale Sahni

II - Hazelnut

Second

3

Karanjot Kaur

II - Hazelnut

Third

4

Parteek Sahu

II - Hazelnut

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Arpit Khetarpal

II - Maple

First

2

Ananya Bansal

II - Maple

Second

3

Ishrat Singh

II - Maple

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Harjot Singh

III - Teak

First

2

Charvi Puri

III - Teak

Second

3

Bhavesh Sharma

III - Teak

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Sneha Nagpal

III- Banyan

First

2

Viren Saini

III - Banyan

Second

3

Angela Rose

III - Banyan

Third

4

Manraj Singh Parmar

III - Banyan

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Ayaan Goyal

III - Cypress

First

2

Anshika Raaj

III - Cypress

Second

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Tasheen

III - Cedar

First

2

Japji Kaur

III - Cedar

Second

3

Tirath Singh

III - Cedar

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Elisha

III - Mulberry

First

2

Sumaira

III - Mulberry

Second

3

Aishveen

III - Mulberry

Third

 

 

 

 

Sr. No.

Name

Class

Position

1

Samar Arora

III - Sandalwood

First

2

Annanya Sachdeva

III - Sandalwood

Second

3

Sanah Kumar

III - Sandalwood

Second

4

Vrahad

III - Sandalwood

Third

5

Ekamvir Singh

III - Sandalwood

Third



Contact Info

  Ivy World School
      Hoshiarpur Road, Rama Mandi
      Jalandhar - 144007 (Punjab)

  www.ivyworldschool.com

   M: 9878988330, 7589117245

  Ph: 0181 - 2410803, 2412803

   Admissions : 9356691984

 iws.jalandhar@gmail.com

Ivyians on Facebook
Developed by:

IT Coordinator
Ivy WORLD SCHOOL

   WEBSITE COUNTS: